Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado

Cozy 2-room apartment in Wilmersdorf - Fully equipped

Nassauische Straße, 10717, Berlin
64 m2, Andar: 22 Quartos2 Camas2 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

NOTE: For terms of <6 months, accommodation tax of 7.5% is due! ATTENTION: These pictures are only sample pictures, since the apartment is new and we haven't been able to take professional pictures yet. This cozy 2-room apartment is located on the third floor of a beautiful building and has a spacious living room with sofa bed, a lovely kitchen, a cozy bedroom and a modern bathroom. Notice regarding building work: Starting immediately and expected to continue until the end of December 2026, ...

Informações Adicionais

The following highlights await you: - Bedroom: bed 160x200cm - closet - dining area for 2 people - fully equipped kitchen (electrical appliances, cutlery, crockery etc. included) - bed linen and towels - shower - washing machine - Living room comfort with sofa and TV - Electricity included - Internet with 100mBit/s, optionally expandable to 250mBit/s (extra charge) When renting with pets, there is a fee per pet. Nassauische Straße is located in the beautiful and quiet district of Wil...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

1 Outra cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
3 Meses
Estadia máxima
12 Meses
Disponível a partir de
15.06.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Animais são permitidos com condições

Additional final cleaning fee of €100 net per pet.

É proibido fumar

Visão geral de custos

Renda mensal

2130 €

Encargos incluídos na renda

Suplemento de mobília

Despesas de condomínio/manutenção

Aquecimento

Eletricidade

Internet

Caução

4260 €

Taxa de limpeza final

360 €

299 € IVA incl.

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório