Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Close to the Metro: Cool Apartment with Balcony – 10 Min. to the City Center

Fuchsröhrenstraße, 1110, Wien
46 m2, Andar: 22 Quartos40 Mbps2 Pessoas

Duração máxima da reserva 6 meses - extensão possível

Inicialmente, este apartamento pode ser reservado por uma duração máxima de 6 meses.

Quer ficar mais tempo? Sem problema! Terá a opção de prolongar a sua estadia.

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

This vibrant and fully equipped apartment offers everything you need for a comfortable stay in Vienna. Completely newly furnished in September 2020, the apartment impresses with its cozy design concept featuring loving details. Perfectly located, you can reach the city center in just 10 minutes and access key locations like Stephansplatz, Mariahilferstraße, and Westbahnhof without any transfers. The U3 subway station is just 80 meters away, and essential services are only a minute away.

Informações Adicionais

Living/Dining Room: The spacious living and dining room features a fully equipped kitchen, a pull-out sofa, a dining area for 5 people, and an LCD TV with Netflix and Amazon Prime. Free WiFi is available throughout the apartment. The living room also provides direct access to the balcony. Kitchen: The kitchen is fully equipped with a Nespresso machine, dishwasher, refrigerator, stovetop, and oven. Bathroom: The bathroom offers a bathtub, washbasin, washing machine, and toilet. Natural light cr...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Meldezettel)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

1 Sofá-cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Estadia máxima
6 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.09.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

No parties: Loud parties and gatherings are not allowed. Quiet hours after 10 PM: Please respect quiet hours and avoid noise after 10:00 PM. No smoking: Smoking is prohibited in the apartment and on the balcony. No pets: Pets are not allowed in the apartment.

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1370 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1669 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

2000 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1370 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

120 €