Boutique-style furnished room in Frankfurt’s Westend - thoughtfully prepared for refined living
Sobre este anúncio
Quarto privado
For a quiet, refined living with emphasis on private retreat this listing presents a rare opportunity. As of 01 April 2026, a high-quality furnished room becomes available in a newly renovated apartment in the highly desirable Westend-Süd district of Frankfurt. The apartment follows a thoughtfully designed shared living concept, with a clear focus on comfort, quality, and a respectful, well-balanced living environment. The room offers a calm and bright atmosphere in a particularly quiet setti...
Informações Adicionais
The property is located in one of Frankfurt’s most prestigious residential neighborhoods. Westend-Süd is renowned for its elegant, tree-lined streets, classic architecture, and exceptionally calm yet central atmosphere. It offers an ideal balance between refined residential living and immediate access to the vibrancy of the city. Beyond everyday convenience, the area is also home to a distinguished selection of cafés, boutique bakeries, eine bar and restaurants - ranging from refined internati...
Camas
1 Cama individual
Quarto
Disponibilidade
- mai 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- out 2026
- nov 2026
- dez 2026
- jan 2027
- fev 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Regras da casa
Quiet hours starting at 9 p.m.; no parties, no smoking and no musical instruments.
Não são permitidos animais
É proibido fumar
Resumo de pagamento
Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.
Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.
Renda do primeiro mês
820 €
Taxa de serviço única
299 € IVA incl.
Total para reservar
1119 €
Pago diretamente ao proprietário
Caução
A pagar antes da mudança500 €
Renda mensal
Excluindo o primeiro mês820 €/mês
Encargos incluídos na renda
- Suplemento de mobília
- Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
- Aquecimento
- Eletricidade
- Internet
Taxa de limpeza final
150 €
Certificações e regulamentos
Certificado energético
Certificado energético não é obrigatório