Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Boutique Loft on Navigli; Stylish & Bright

Via Ascanio Sforza, 20136, Milano
25 m2, Andar: 31 Quarto1 Cama2 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Sforza 31 is an Apartment cosy and functional, perfect for business and leisure stays.The Apartment is located in Milano on the third floor. Sforza 31 enjoys a strategic location . The house is non-smoking, and is equipped with air conditioning, wifi and heating. The kitchen is equipped with dishes, tableware and major appliances: fridge/freezer, coffee maker and induction hob.The sleeping area consists of 1 double bed in the living area , can accommodate up to 2 people.Sforza 31 also offers:...

Informações Adicionais

RENTAL CONDITION: Rent includes all utilities based on normal use; if you exceed with the usage of gas and electricity, the extras will be deducted from your deposit. Details will be specified in the rental agreement; Internet wi-fi, water, building expenses and contract registration costs are included in the rental price; Early termination of the contract: after the minimum required stay of one month, you can terminate the contract earlier and without penalties by informing us 21 days before yo...

Serviços

Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Disponível a partir de
16.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1820 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

2119 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

1820 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1820 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

120 €