Beautiful and bright - 1 separate bedroom - 15 minutes from La Défense - With elevator
Sobre este anúncio
Apartamento inteiro
Premium 1-Bedroom Apartment near La Défense – Perfect for Professionals Located in Courbevoie, just 15 minutes from the La Défense business district, this impeccably maintained 1-bedroom apartment offers a seamless "turnkey" experience for professionals. Living Space: Bright living area featuring a modern open-plan kitchen (fully equipped with oven, fridge, kettle, and all utensils), a cozy bedroom, and a recently renovated bathroom/WC. Amenities: High-speed internet included. Fully function...
Ler maisInformações Adicionais
Lifestyle & Location: Steps away from all essential services (bakeries, supermarkets, dry cleaners) and leisure spots (Seine riverbanks, parks, stadium). Transport: Excellent connectivity via bus, metro, and train. Targeted for corporate housing or professional stays. (Weekly cleaning is included in the rent.) Prohibitions : alcohol, smoking, visitors, partys and animals
Camas
1 Cama de casal
Quarto
Disponibilidade
- mai 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- out 2026
- nov 2026
- dez 2026
- jan 2027
- fev 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Regras da casa
Prohibitions : alcohol, smoking, visitors, partys and animals
Não são permitidos animais
É proibido fumar
Resumo de pagamento
Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.
Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.
Renda do primeiro mês
1750 €
Taxa de serviço única
399 € IVA incl.
Total para reservar
2149 €
Pago diretamente ao proprietário
Caução
A pagar antes da mudança2000 €
Renda mensal
Excluindo o primeiro mês1750 €/mês
Encargos incluídos na renda
- Suplemento de mobília
- Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
- Aquecimento
- Eletricidade
- Internet
Taxa de limpeza final
150 €