Previous
Next
Planta
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Beautiful 4-room flat in an old building with Asian flair

Am Friedrichshain, 10407, Berlin
110 m2, Andar: 24 Quartos250 Mbps4 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

This charming 4-room flat impresses with its Asian flavour and is located in an old building with high ceilings and elegant wooden floors. The flat has: A spacious bedroom (Bed 180 cm width) with a cosy double bed and ornate wall décor that creates a calming atmosphere. A fully equipped kitchen where cooking is a pleasure. An inviting dining room with a generous dining table for sociable evenings with up to 6 people. A living room that invites you to relax, complete with a comfortable sofa and...

Informações Adicionais

IMPORTANT:The apartment can be booked also for a period of time in between 3 to 6 months. But that will add 400.- Euro a month on Top. The reason is, that we actually have to pay an extra 19% to the state, when we rent out under 6 months. For less than 6 months 3,290.-/ monthly. and deposit 6.700.- for more than 6 months 2.890.-/ monthly. and deposit 5780.- Our Apartment is located in the very cool and best Prenzlauer Berg part called ´BÖTZOW QUARTER`which offers a nice choice of good and charm...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

1 Sofá-cama

Outro 1

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Estadia máxima
12 Meses
Disponível a partir de
28.03.2027
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Rental Time minimum 3 Months Maximum 11 and 1/2 Months

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

2890 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

3189 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

5900 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

2890 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

350 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético ainda não disponível / Em processo de candidatura