Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Bauhaus Apartment

Klopstockstraße, 10557, Berlin
50 m2, Andar: 31 Quarto1 Cama1 Pessoa

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

The bright and sunny, south-facing apartment is located on the 3rd floor of an architectural monument that was built as part of the international architecture exhibition Interbau in 1957. It has just been throughly renovated 2 years ago. The ca. 50 sqm feature a combined living-sleeping area, a dressing room, a separate kitchen and a bathroom with bathtub. There is a comfortable double bed in the living-sleeping area, as well as a sofa, a TV and a working desk. The big window offers beautiful...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
5 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.01.2027
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

ADDITIONAL AGREEMENTS 1. On vacating, the premises will be cleaned. The tenant agrees to pay the actual cost thereof. As a general rule a certified cleaning company will perform the cleaning. The costs of cleaning will be invoiced based on the hourly rate of up to € 35.00 plus VAT. 2. All the windows (and skylights) have to be shut and closed before leaving the apartment. 3. The tenant will provide for sufficient and thorough airing of the rental premises. It is recommended that the windows are ...

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1380 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1679 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

2070 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1380 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

95 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório