Previous
Next
Planta
Proprietário Verificado

Barrier-Free Living Surrounded by Greenery – 2-Room Apartment with Balcony in a Prime Steglitz Location

Herrfurthstraße, 12163, Berlin
62 m2, Andar: 11 Quarto100 Mbps3 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Welcome to Accessible Modern Living in Steglitz This lovingly furnished apartment is located in a quiet side street in Berlin-Steglitz. A fully furnished 2-room apartment with balcony awaits you. The apartment offers enough space to enjoy and relax at the end of the day. The has a living room with a sofa bed, a cozy bedroom. In addition, there is a high-quality kitchen and a modern bathroom. The following highlights await you: - 1 bedroom - Closets - Fully equipped kitchen (electrical a...

Informações Adicionais

Location The apartment is located in one of Steglitz’s most popular residential areas, offering an ideal combination of tranquility and central connectivity. In just about a five-minute walk, you can reach Steglitz Town Hall with U- and S-Bahn connections (U9, S1) as well as the shopping center Das Schloss, featuring numerous shops and cozy cafés. Doctors, pharmacies, and accessible supermarkets are also conveniently nearby. For relaxing walks, green spaces such as Wrangelpark and Bäkepark are...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
3 Meses
Estadia máxima
12 Meses
Disponível a partir de
21.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Animais são permitidos com condições

For rentals with pets, a fee of €100 per pet applies.

É proibido fumar

Visão geral de custos

Renda mensal

1970 €

Encargos incluídos na renda

Suplemento de mobília

Despesas de condomínio/manutenção

Aquecimento

Eletricidade

Internet

Caução

3940 €

Taxa de limpeza final

360 €

299 € IVA incl.

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório