Previous
Next
Planta
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Apartment with Underfloor Heating & Balcony in Prenzlauer Berg (ink. Internet, Energy)

Kopenhagener Straße, 10437, Berlin
60 m2, Andar: 32 Quartos55000 Mbps3 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Apartment with Underfloor Heating in Prenzlauer Berg – Minimum Stay 3 Months Stylish living in one of Berlin’s most sought-after neighborhoods – strictly for residential use This high-quality renovated apartment in a charming, heritage-listed building combines historical character with modern living comfort. Located on a quiet yet lively side street in popular Prenzlauer Berg, the apartment is surrounded by cafés, markets, parks, and excellent public transport connections. The comprehensive r...

Informações Adicionais

Perfect Location with Excellent Public Transport Connections This stylishly renovated apartment is located in Prenzlauer Berg, one of Berlin’s most sought-after districts – known for its unique mix of urban charm, historic architecture, and vibrant neighborhood life. By bike, you can reach key Berlin landmarks in no time: – Unter den Linden and the Brandenburg Gate in approx. 20 minutes – Alexanderplatz in around 15 minutes – The western Kurfürstendamm in approx. 30 minutes 🟩 Outstanding Conn...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

1 Sofá-cama

Sala de estar

1 Outra cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Estadia máxima
12 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.10.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Dear Tenant, We kindly request, in your best interest, that you obtain liability insurance and household insurance for the apartment to be protected against possible damages. You can do this, for example, here: For liability insurance: CosmosDirekt Private Liability Insurance (https://www.cosmosdirekt.de/private-haftpflichtversicherung/) For household insurance (including possible water damage): CosmosDirekt Household Insurance (https://www.cosmosdirekt.de/hausratversicherung/) Thank ...

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

2100 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

2399 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

3000 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

2100 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

450 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

  • Tipo de certificado energético: Avaliado por engenheiro (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Data de emissão: Antes de abril de 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Fonte principal de energia: Eletricidade
  • Tipo de aquecimento: Aquecimento por piso radiante
  • Ano de construção: 1903
  • Parâmetro de consumo de energia: 90.1 kWh/(m²*a)