apt climatisé luxury Champs Elysées
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
This typically air conditioned Parisian apartment with its parquet floors and mouldings is ideally located just a stone's throw from the Avenue des Champs Elysées and the Arc de Triomphe. A sumptuous staircase leads you to the 1st floor where the flat is located. In a spacious and bright living room, you have a sofa (which can be used as a single bed), a television, and a fireplace with an elegant mirror. There are three charming bedrooms, each with a double bed. In the independent kitchen, ...
Informazioni Aggiuntive
In addition to the rent, a security deposit equivalent to one month's rent will be required if your stay is less than 2 months. If your stay is longer than 2 months, the deposit will be equivalent to 2 months' rent. The tenant will be required to take out home insurance before the contract can be drawn up. A hotel-quality preparation and cleaning service is reserved for you before your arrival and after your departure. A Weekome receptionist will be present to welcome you and ensure the hando...
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto 1
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto 2
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto 3
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi
Non è consentito fumare
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
6890 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
399 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
7289 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco13.780 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese6890 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
160 €