Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Perfect cocoon ideally located in the most beautiful area of Montrouge

Avenue de la République, 92120, Montrouge
95 m2, Piso: 44 Habitaciones1000 Mbps3 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Perfectly located in Montrouge, (10' walking distance from paris 14th, 2 metro stations from alesia 14th), in the core -but quiet - center of the city , at the 4th floor , with a beautiful view on Paris city and its famous eiffel tower on one side and a private garden on the other side ; The métro L4 downstairs, almost in front of the door will bring you everywhere (chatelet, luxembourg, montparnasse etc.. in few minutes) . 5% discount for 9 months renting and 10% from 12 months renting

Información adicional

Transport : highly accessible to paris : 10’ walking distance from paris alésia, Metro L4 downstairs (direct to : 12’ from Montparnasse, 20’ from Chatelet les Halles), and importante bus station with major lines downstairs too (bus 68 leading to the core center of paris) All stores around, even an organic shop at the ground floor. DESCRIPTION 95sq m, with 3 large double glazing windows on each side of the appartement (so 6 large windows), full of light all day long Nicely decorated with ...

Servicios

Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 1

1 Sofá cama

Dormitorio 1

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 2

1 Sofá cama

Dormitorio 3

1 Cama individual

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
6 meses
Estancia máxima
24 meses
Disponible desde
01.08.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

no noise after 10PM the apartment is not suitable with noisy parties unless exceptional and prior notice is given to neighbours

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

3950 €

Tasa de servicio única

399 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

4349 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

5900 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

3950 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

450 €