Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Modern & Bright Apartment near Main Station & Free Park

Erlachgasse, 1100, Wien
50 m2, Piso: 32 Habitaciones300 Mbps2 Personas

Duración máxima de reserva 12 meses - extensión posible

Inicialmente, este apartamento puede reservarse por una duración máxima de 12 meses.

¿Quieres quedarte más tiempo? ¡No hay problema! Tendrás la opción de extender tu estancia.

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Experience high-end urban living in this brand-new, 50 m² fully furnished apartment. Located just steps away from Vienna Main Station (Hauptbahnhof), it offers a perfect mix of comfort and connectivity. Featuring a private balcony, a modern kitchen, and high-speed Wi-Fi, it’s ideal for business professionals, digital nomads, or small families (2 adults + 1 child) looking for a worry-free stay.

Información adicional

This stylish 4th-floor apartment combines modern architecture with cozy living. Living Area: A bright open-plan space with a comfortable sofa (can be used as a bed), a smart TV, and a dining table that doubles as a workspace. Kitchen: Fully equipped with high-end appliances (fridge, oven, stove, dishwasher, coffee machine). Bedroom: Features a premium double bed and ample storage space. Bathroom: Contemporary design with high-quality fixtures and a washing machine. Highlights: Floor-to-ceil...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Meldezettel)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

1 Sofá cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Estancia máxima
12 meses
Disponible desde
01.12.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

Quiet Hours: Please keep noise to a minimum between 10:00 PM and 7:00 AM (legal quiet hours in Vienna). No Parties: Social gatherings or parties are not allowed in the apartment. No Pets: Pets are not allowed. Damages: Please report any damages or technical issues to the landlord immediately.

No se permiten mascotas

Se permite fumar con condiciones

Smoking is prohibited inside the apartment. It is only permitted on the balcony.

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1490 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

1789 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2000 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1490 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

100 €