Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Close to the Metro: Cool Apartment with Balcony – 10 Min. to the City Center

Fuchsröhrenstraße, 1110, Wien
46 m2, Piso: 22 Habitaciones40 Mbps2 Personas

Duración máxima de reserva 6 meses - extensión posible

Inicialmente, este apartamento puede reservarse por una duración máxima de 6 meses.

¿Quieres quedarte más tiempo? ¡No hay problema! Tendrás la opción de extender tu estancia.

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

This vibrant and fully equipped apartment offers everything you need for a comfortable stay in Vienna. Completely newly furnished in September 2020, the apartment impresses with its cozy design concept featuring loving details. Perfectly located, you can reach the city center in just 10 minutes and access key locations like Stephansplatz, Mariahilferstraße, and Westbahnhof without any transfers. The U3 subway station is just 80 meters away, and essential services are only a minute away.

Información adicional

Living/Dining Room: The spacious living and dining room features a fully equipped kitchen, a pull-out sofa, a dining area for 5 people, and an LCD TV with Netflix and Amazon Prime. Free WiFi is available throughout the apartment. The living room also provides direct access to the balcony. Kitchen: The kitchen is fully equipped with a Nespresso machine, dishwasher, refrigerator, stovetop, and oven. Bathroom: The bathroom offers a bathtub, washbasin, washing machine, and toilet. Natural light cr...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Meldezettel)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

1 Sofá cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Estancia máxima
6 meses
Disponible desde
01.09.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

No parties: Loud parties and gatherings are not allowed. Quiet hours after 10 PM: Please respect quiet hours and avoid noise after 10:00 PM. No smoking: Smoking is prohibited in the apartment and on the balcony. No pets: Pets are not allowed in the apartment.

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1370 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

1669 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2000 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1370 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

120 €