Apt 4 pax renovated and full equipped - Paris 11ème
Sobre este anuncio
Apartamento completo
Welcome to our elegant 70m2 apartment, completely renovated, ideally located in the heart of the 11th arrondissement. With a panoramic view of all of Paris as well as its Parisian rooftops. Offering a quality hideaway for extended stays. This spacious apartment is perfectly suited to accommodate up to 4 people, with two comfortable bedrooms and a modern bathroom.
Información adicional
Completely Renovated: A brand new interior awaits you, combining contemporary style and functionality. The kitchen: Modern is equipped with all the necessary utensils to allow you to prepare delicious meals. The apartment is also equipped with appliances (dishwasher, washing machine, kettle, Nespresso, fridge and freezer). Two comfortable bedrooms: Spacious, with beautiful storage space. Bed 160x200 and 140x200 Including a bedroom with an office. Modern Bathroom: A sink, a walk-in shower and a b...
Camas
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio 1
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio 2
Disponibilidad
- may 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- sep 2026
- oct 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- ene 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Normas de la casa
No se permiten mascotas
No se permite fumar
Resumen de pago
Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.
Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.
Alquiler del primer mes
5000 €
Tasa de servicio única
399 € IVA incl.
Total a reservar
5399 €
Pagado directamente al arrendador
Fianza
Vence antes de la mudanza1000 €
Alquiler mensual
Excluyendo el primer mes5000 €/mes
Cargos incluidos en el alquiler
- Recargo por muebles
- Costos operativos
- Calefacción
- Electricidad
- Internet
Tarifa de limpieza final
150 €